So yeah, hi people! Welcome to SYAZA SYAHIRAH OFFICIAL BLOGSPOT.

Welcome Bloggies


SYAZA SYAHIRAH
________________________

FIFTEEN, RAWANG MALAYSIA
I've a very big apetite. Aku tak suka layan orang, kbye.

Friday, March 18

Effingggg



This two days such a pathetic to me, yiiii! Many things just happend to me. Happy, sadness, laughter, aicehhh. Apehal emotional gila ni? Bhahaha. Mhm, kay. How I'm gonna start, oh yeah. Firstly, thanked to Ayda Rahim. I know, you are NOT reading this. Tapi aku kesah ape. Haha, trimasss lah yea. Sebab kasi kertas Bm sebelum kami-kami masuk class amik exam. Hahaha, geografi baik punye :D Soalan belakang semua tiru meniru. Hahaha, cool. Sejarah semua aku hentam. Mana baca semalam, membuta je keje. Hahaha, 


Shocked me with status from one of Pmr batch for 2011. She said that---- 200 days more for Pmr batch to study. Andddd me, was like. O-Mygodddd~ Really? Time goes sooooo damn fast-.- Macam mana ni, nk study 8 subjek. Ahh, dah la dari F1 sampai la F3. Gila ke? Durhhhh


Just got back from dinner, thanks yoo mama :) Gila best, makan banyak gila. Orang stress mcm ni lah. Hahaha, kay stop. Anyway, I am completely aware that holiday is almost over. Two more days to go and back to prison hell again. I have no idea what might my midterm result will turn out. Good? Bad? A disaster? Hoping much better, okay. Wait for my post after this! Sure gelak besauuuu.